Lead Galena

Zinc ash 60%-85%
ItemZinc Dust 60%ZincDust 65%Zinc Dust 70%Zinc Dust 75%Zinc Dust 80%Zinc Dust 85%
Zinc content60%65%70%75%80%85%
Pb Min0.6%0.6%0.6%0.6%0.6%0.6%
AL Min0.1%0.1%0.1%0.1%0.1%0.1%
Fe Min0.8%0.8%0.8%0.8%0.8%0.8%
Cl Min0.2%0.2%0.2%0.2%0.2%0.2%
Moisture Min0.5%0.5%0.5%0.5%0.5%0.5%

Packaging Details

Water-proof plastic woven bag, 1000kg per bag or as your requirements

Delivery Time

Within 21 days after signing of contract

Remark

Chemical composition and size can be optimized by the customers' requirements